Entries

Entries as part of a school team will be given priority and can be made by the school as a block entry but must include all details required on the entry form.  Late entries will only be accepted at the organisers discretion.  Accommodation has been arranged at a discount rate but the hotel management will only take bookings through the race organisers.

Individuals can enter and entries should be made on the entry form, click below, and must indicate the name of the school of which they are members and the name of the teacher who is responsible for the competitor.

In addition each competitor must supply a completed Athlete's Declaration again click below

Once the entries have been received an invoice will be sent back and if you wish to take advantage of the discount accommodation and lift pass details can be found on the entry form

Time to think about Insurance ?

Surname Forename School Category BASS No Nationality
HAIGH Ewan AbbeyGate U18 221440 GBR
THOMPSON James AbbeyGate U18   GBR
GOODRIDGE Toby AbbeyGate U18   GBR
MORRIS Matthew AbbeyGate U16   GBR
RAY Matthew Aiglon U21 20379 GBR
WRIGHT Jack Aiglon U21   GBR
TUFFLEY Oskar Aiglon U16   AUS
SANDLER Jameson Aiglon U16   USA
STADEN George Bishop Heber School U14 45362 GBR
FAIRFULL Max Charterhouse U16 22088 GBR
CROWTHER Jacob Dulwich U16   GBR
MULDOON Matt Dulwich U16   NED
FLEMING Sam Dulwich U16   GBR
PEREZ-HERNANDES Enrique Dulwich U18   SPA
CONSTANTINOU Nico Dulwich U16   GBR
THARIYAN William Dulwich U14   GBR
NUNN Jack Dulwich U16 21104 GBR
REYNOLDS Max Dulwich U16   GBR
RUSSO Matteo Dulwich U14   GBR
SHEPHERD James Dulwich U16   GBR
STERZ Leo Dulwich U14   GBR
SMITH Noah Dulwich U18   GBR
AROSTEGUI Juan-Miranda Dulwich U14   SPA
KONIJENBERG Christoffel Dulwich U14   NED
WRIGHT Louis Dulwich U21   GBR
WRIGHT Archie Dulwich U14   GBR
ABRISHAMI Diaco Eltham U16 20930 GBR
HUMMEL Ben Eltham U16 23531 GBR
BOTES Edward Eltham U14   GBR
McCOOL Luke Eltham U14   GBR
McCOOL Matthew Eltham U16   GBR
McMILLAN Kyle Eltham U16   GBR
McMILLAN Ketan Eltham U14   GBR
LANCASTER Alex Eltham U14 23894 GBR
VASCOTTO Pietro Eltham U16   GBR
McHALE Daragh Eltham U16   GBR
DONNELLY Liam Eltham U16   GBR
BIDWELL Fergus Eltham U14   GBR
AUSTIN Theo Eltham U14   GBR
JOHNSON Harry Eltham U14   GBR
DEWAR James Glenalmond U18   GBR
SCHANDA Oscar Glenalmond U16   AUT
BARKER Duncan Glenalmond U16   GBR
AVRAMENCO Kiril Glenalmond U18   UKR
JOHN Freddie Hampton U18 22482 GBR
BARCLAY Cameron Hampton U18 23790 GBR
SCOTT Ethan Hampton U16 23189 GBR
STONER Nick Hampton U16   GBR
SCHOMBERG Sam Hampton U16 22441 GBR
PAINTAL Arjun Hampton U16 22991 GBR
AMOR Jake Hampton U16 23810 GBR
SYKES Joe Hampton U16   GBR
BUSH Alex Hampton U14   GBR
LEWIS Hal Hampton U14 24390 GBR
JURGENS Anton Harrow U18   GER
GROGAN Max Harrow U18   GBR
MOORE Ben Harrow U18   GBR
GIANASSO Tom Harrow U16   GBR
BEHAN-WOODALL Jack Harrow U16   GBR
SHEPHEARD Jake Harrow U18   GBR
CULLINANE Rupert Harrow U16   GBR
WILLIAMS George Harrow U16   GBR
VANS AGNEW Harvey Hurstpierpoint U18 22635 GBR
WHITTAKER Henry Hurstpierpoint U18    
ZONIN Jonathan Hurstpierpoint U21    
DALE-JONES Jago Marlborough U14 21976 GBR
HOLMES Thomas Millfield U18   GBR
HOSKINGS Benjamin Millfield U16   GBR
LEACH Charles Millfield U18   GBR
MONKS Sam Millfield U18   GBR
SCHUBERT Max North Hill House U16 20649 GBR
FLUCK Adam Reed's U18 41933 GBR
HART Ben Reed's U16 21275 GBR
DENDLE George Reed's U18 19273 GBR
GREENWOOD Jack Reed's U16 23618 GBR
COLLEY James Reed's U16 20353 GBR
DAVEY Joe Reed's U18 19733 GBR
STAPLES-SHEASBY Kai Reed's U16   GBR
BURTON Lucas Reed's U18 197551 GBR
KADRNKA Markus Reed's U14 21780 GBR
JONES Rhys Reed's U18 22587 GBR
LEE Rory Reed's U16 21810 GBR
FRYERS Toby Reed's U16 20615 GBR
HUDSON Tom Reed's U14   GBR
LEE Dexter Reed's U18 20761 GBR
GILLETT James Reed's U16 20880 GBR
JACKSON Tom Reed's U14 24597 GBR
COLE Tom Richmond U16   GBR
NORMAN James Richmond U16   GBR
SPEAKMAN Alex Richmond U16   GBR
WEBSTER Ben Richmond U18   GBR
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charles Royal Grammar U14 22409 GBR
BRACKSTONE Joseph Royal Grammar U16   GBR
HINTON Sam Royal Grammar U14 21854 GBR
KEMKERS George Royal Grammar U16 23426 GBR
WALSH Oliver Royal Grammar U16   FRE
ARMSTRONG Callum Royal Grammar U14   GBR
KLINTWORTH Hamish Royal Grammar U18   GBR
VAUGHAN William Royal Grammar U18   GBR
MORGAN Oscar SAFA Community College U14 23302 AUS
FARMBOROUGH Ben Sherborne U16   GBR
BROWN Will Sherborne U16   GBR
PERKINS George Sherborne U14   GBR
PERKINS Will Sherborne U18   GBR
PERKINS Tom Sherborne U21   GBR
BRUNTON Oliver Sherborne U16   GBR
JONES Toby Sherborne U18   GBR
RIVERO-ANGLADA Ignacio Sherborne U18   SPA
WALLER Edward Sherborne U14   GBR
HOPKINSON Frey Sherborne U16   GBR
BOYLAN Tommy Sherborne U16   GBR
HAY Louis Stowe U16   GBR
PANGHERZ Mateo Stowe U16   GBR
KENLOCK Xan Stowe U16   GBR
SPENCER Conrad Stowe U14   GBR
HOLLAND-BOSWORTH Luke Stowe U16   GBR
SCOTT Thomas Stowe U18   GBR
BARNES Archie Stowe U16   GBR
HORTON Oliver Stowe U16   GBR
RAYNOR Jack Tonbridge U16 20106 GBR
HUGGETT Samuel Tonbridge U18   GBR
WALL Finn Tonbridge U18   IRE
DOVELL Harry Tonbridge U18   GBR
HOGAN John Tonbridge U18 21907 GBR
EASTERBROOK Ben Tonbridge U16   GBR
DAVIS Will Tonbridge U18   GBR
ARNOLD Chris Tonbridge U18 24290 GBR
EASTERBROOK Ollie Tonbridge U14   GBR
BANWELL Sebastian Tonbridge U18   GBR
OSMOND Cosmo Wellington U18 21544 GBR
O'CONNOR Charlie Wellington U16 23284 GBR
BATCHELOR Sebastian Wellington U16 24264 GBR
TURNER Oliver Wellington U16 24236 GER
BEARDMORE William Wellington U18   GBR
ROSSI Paolo Wellington U21   GBR
SUTHERLAND Angus Wellington U14   GBR
THORNE James Wellington U18   GBR
UMPELBY Max Wellington U16   GBR
MOFFAT Max Wellington U16   GBR
DUNN Charlie Wellington U16   GBR
BROOKS Jago Wellington U16   GBR
FRAMPTON-JENSEN Purdey Cranford House MINI 24061 GBR
FRAMPTON-JENSEN Harriet Cranford House MINI 24062 GBR
KAY Jonathan Eltham MINI   GBR
FAIRFULL Maddy South Hampstead MINI 22110 GBR
CULLINANE Jonny Wetherby Prep MINI   GBR
CULLINANE Arthur The Hall School MINI   GBR